Search may take a few seconds, Please wait.....

Name Party Branch District Area
Dante Acosta R State Assembly 38 Santa Clarita
Cecilia Aguiar-Curry D State Assembly 04 Winters
Ben Allen D State Senate 26 Santa Monica
Travis Allen R State Assembly 72 Huntington Beach
Joel Anderson R State Senate 38 Alpine
Dr. Joaquin Arambula D State Assembly 31 Fresno
Toni G. Atkins D State Senate 39 San Diego
Catharine Baker R State Assembly 16 Dublin
Patricia C. Bates R State Senate 36 Laguna Niguel
Jim Beall D State Senate 15 San Jose
Marc Berman D State Assembly 24 Palo Alto
Tom Berryhill R State Senate 08 Modesto
Frank Bigelow R State Assembly 05 O'Neals
Richard H. Bloom D State Assembly 50 Santa Monica
Raul Bocanegra D State Assembly 39 San Fernando
Rob Bonta D State Assembly 18 Alameda
Steven Bradford D State Senate 35 Gardena
William P. Brough R State Assembly 73 Dana Point
Autumn R. Burke D State Assembly 62 Inglewood
Anna Caballero D State Assembly 30 Salinas
Ian C. Calderon D State Assembly 57 Whittier
Anthony J. Cannella R State Senate 12 Ceres
Sabrina Cervantes D State Assembly 60 Riverside
Ed Chau D State Assembly 49 Arcadia
Rocky Chávez R State Assembly 76 Oceanside
Phillip Chen R State Assembly 55 Diamond Bar
David S. Chiu D State Assembly 17 San Francisco
Steven Choi Ph.D. R State Assembly 68 Irvine
Kansen Chu D State Assembly 25 San Jose
Ken Cooley D State Assembly 08 Rancho Cordova
Jim Cooper D State Assembly 09 Elk Grove
Jordan Cunningham R State Assembly 35 Templeton
Matthew M. Dababneh D State Assembly 45 Encino
Brian Dahle R State Assembly 01 Bieber
Tom F. Daly D State Assembly 69 Anaheim
Kevin de Leon D State Senate 24 Los Angeles
President proTem Policy Office de León D State Senate
Bill Dodd D State Senate 03 Napa
Susan Talamantes Eggman D State Assembly 13 Stockton
Heath Flora R State Assembly 12 Ripon
Vince Fong R State Assembly 34 Bakersfield
Jim L. Frazier Jr. D State Assembly 11 Discovery Bay
Laura Friedman D State Assembly 43 Glendale
Jean Fuller R State Senate 16 Bakersfield
Ted Gaines R State Senate 01 El Dorado Hills
Cathleen Galgiani D State Senate 05 Stockton
James M. Gallagher R State Assembly 03 Yuba City
Cristina Garcia D State Assembly 58 Bell Gardens
Eduardo Garcia D State Assembly 56 Coachella
Mike A. Gipson D State Assembly 64 Carson
Steven M. Glazer D State Senate 07 Orinda
Todd Gloria D State Assembly 78 San Diego
Lorena Gonzalez Fletcher D State Assembly 80 San Diego
Adam Gray D State Assembly 21 Merced
Tim Grayson D State Assembly 14 Concord
Matthew Harper R State Assembly 74 Huntington Beach
Ed Hernandez O.D. D State Senate 22 Azusa
Robert M. Hertzberg D State Senate 18 Van Nuys
Jerry Hill D State Senate 13 San Mateo
Chris Holden D State Assembly 41 Pasadena
Ben Hueso D State Senate 40 San Diego
Jacqui V. Irwin D State Assembly 44 Thousand Oaks
Hannah-Beth Jackson D State Senate 19 Santa Barbara
Reginald Byron Jones-Sawyer Sr. D State Assembly 59 Los Angeles
Ash Kalra D State Assembly 27 San Jose
Kevin Kiley R State Assembly 06 Rocklin
Tom W. Lackey R State Assembly 36 Palmdale
Ricardo Lara D State Senate 33 Bell Gardens
Marc B. Levine D State Assembly 10 Marin County
Connie M. Leyva D State Senate 20 Chino
Monique Limón D State Assembly 37 Goleta
Evan Low D State Assembly 28 Campbell
Brian Maienschein R State Assembly 77 San Diego
Devon J. Mathis R State Assembly 26 Visalia
Chad J. Mayes R State Assembly 42 Yucca Valley
Kevin McCarty D State Assembly 07 Sacramento
Mike McGuire D State Senate 02 Healdsburg
Jose Medina D State Assembly 61 Riverside
Melissa Melendez R State Assembly 67 Lake Elsinore
Tony Mendoza D State Senate 32 Artesia
Holly J. Mitchell D State Senate 30 Los Angeles
William W. Monning D State Senate 17 Carmel
John Moorlach R State Senate 37 Costa Mesa
Mike L. Morrell R State Senate 23 Rancho Cucamonga
Kevin Mullin D State Assembly 22 South San Francisco
Al Muratsuchi D State Assembly 66 Torrance
Adrin Nazarian D State Assembly 46 North Hollywood
Josh Newman D State Senate 29 Fullerton
Janet Nguyen R State Senate 34 Fountain Valley
Jim W. Nielsen R State Senate 04 Gerber
Jay P. Obernolte R State Assembly 33 Big Bear Lake
Patrick O'Donnell D State Assembly 70 Long Beach
Richard Pan M.D. D State Senate 06 Sacramento
Jim Patterson R State Assembly 23 Fresno
Anthony Portantino D State Senate 25 La Cañada Flintridge
Bill Quirk D State Assembly 20 Hayward
Sharon Quirk-Silva D State Assembly 65 Fullerton
Anthony Rendon D State Assembly 63 Lakewood
Speaker's Policy Office Rendon D State Assembly
Eloise Gómez Reyes D State Assembly 47 Colton
Sebastian Ridley-Thomas D State Assembly 54 Los Angeles
Freddie Rodriguez D State Assembly 52 Pomona
Richard D. Roth D State Senate 31 Riverside
Blanca E. Rubio D State Assembly 48 Baldwin Park
Rudy Salas Jr. D State Assembly 32 Bakersfield
Miguel Santiago D State Assembly 53 Los Angeles
Nancy Skinner D State Senate 09 Berkeley
Marc Steinorth R State Assembly 40 Rancho Cucamonga
Henry Stern D State Senate 27 Canoga Park
Jeffrey E. Stone R State Senate 28 Temecula
Mark Stone D State Assembly 29 Scotts Valley
Tony Thurmond D State Assembly 15 Richmond
Philip Y. Ting D State Assembly 19 San Francisco
District 51 Vacant None State Assembly 51 Los Angeles
Andy Vidak R State Senate 14 Hanford
Randy Voepel R State Assembly 71 Santee
Marie Waldron R State Assembly 75 Escondido
Shirley N. Weber D State Assembly 79 San Diego
Bob Wieckowski D State Senate 10 Fremont
Scott Wiener D State Senate 11 San Francisco
Scott T. Wilk R State Senate 21 Santa Clarita
Jim Wood D State Assembly 02 Healdsburg