Name Party Branch District Area
Cecilia Aguiar-Curry D State Assembly 04 Winters
Dr. Joaquin Arambula D State Assembly 31 Fresno
Rebecca Bauer-Kahan D State Assembly 16 Dublin
Marc Berman D State Assembly 24 Palo Alto
Frank Bigelow R State Assembly 05 O'Neals
Richard Bloom D State Assembly 50 Santa Monica
Tasha Boerner Horvath D State Assembly 76 Oceanside
Rob Bonta D State Assembly 18 Alameda
William Brough R State Assembly 73 Dana Point
Autumn Burke D State Assembly 62 Inglewood
Ian Calderon D State Assembly 57 Whittier
Wendy Carrillo D State Assembly 51 Los Angeles
Sabrina Cervantes D State Assembly 60 Riverside
Ed Chau D State Assembly 49 Arcadia
Phillip Chen R State Assembly 55 Diamond Bar
David Chiu D State Assembly 17 San Francisco
Steven Choi Ph.D. R State Assembly 68 Irvine
Kansen Chu D State Assembly 25 San Jose
Ken Cooley D State Assembly 08 Rancho Cordova
Jim Cooper D State Assembly 09 Elk Grove
Jordan Cunningham R State Assembly 35 San Luis Obispo Cnty.
Brian Dahle R State Assembly 01 Bieber
Tom Daly D State Assembly 69 Anaheim
Tyler Diep R State Assembly 72 Huntington Beach
Susan Talamantes Eggman D State Assembly 13 Stockton
Heath Flora R State Assembly 12 Ripon
Vince Fong R State Assembly 34 Bakersfield
Jim Frazier Jr. D State Assembly 11 Discovery Bay
Laura Friedman D State Assembly 43 Glendale
Jesse Gabriel D State Assembly 45 Encino
James Gallagher R State Assembly 03 Yuba City
Cristina Garcia D State Assembly 58 Bell Gardens
Eduardo Garcia D State Assembly 56 Coachella
Mike Gipson D State Assembly 64 Carson
Todd Gloria D State Assembly 78 San Diego
Lorena Gonzalez Fletcher D State Assembly 80 San Diego
Adam Gray D State Assembly 21 Merced
Tim Grayson D State Assembly 14 Concord
Chris Holden D State Assembly 41 Pasadena
Jacqui Irwin D State Assembly 44 Thousand Oaks
Reginald Byron Jones-Sawyer Sr. D State Assembly 59 Los Angeles
Ash Kalra D State Assembly 27 San Jose
Sydney Kamlager-Dove D State Assembly 54 Los Angeles
Kevin Kiley R State Assembly 06 Rocklin
Tom Lackey R State Assembly 36 Palmdale
Marc Levine D State Assembly 10 Marin County
Monique Limón D State Assembly 37 Santa Barbara
Evan Low D State Assembly 28 Campbell
Brian Maienschein R State Assembly 77 San Diego
Devon Mathis R State Assembly 26 Visalia
Chad Mayes R State Assembly 42 Yucca Valley
Kevin McCarty D State Assembly 07 Sacramento
Jose Medina D State Assembly 61 Riverside
Melissa Melendez R State Assembly 67 Lake Elsinore
Kevin Mullin D State Assembly 22 South San Francisco
Al Muratsuchi D State Assembly 66 Torrance
Adrin Nazarian D State Assembly 46 North Hollywood
Jay Obernolte R State Assembly 33 Big Bear Lake
Patrick O'Donnell D State Assembly 70 Long Beach
Jim Patterson R State Assembly 23 Fresno
Cottie Petrie-Norris D State Assembly 74 Huntington Beach
Bill Quirk D State Assembly 20 Hayward
Sharon Quirk-Silva D State Assembly 65 Fullerton
James Ramos D State Assembly 40 Rancho Cucamonga
Anthony Rendon D State Assembly 63 Lakewood
Speaker's Policy Office Rendon D State Assembly
Eloise Gómez Reyes D State Assembly 47 Grand Terrace
Luz Rivas D State Assembly 39 San Fernando
Robert Rivas D State Assembly 30 Salinas
Freddie Rodriguez D State Assembly 52 Pomona
Blanca Rubio D State Assembly 48 Baldwin Park
Rudy Salas Jr. D State Assembly 32 Bakersfield
Miguel Santiago D State Assembly 53 Los Angeles
Christy Smith D State Assembly 38 Santa Clarita
Mark Stone D State Assembly 29 Scotts Valley
Philip Ting D State Assembly 19 San Francisco
Randy Voepel R State Assembly 71 Santee
Marie Waldron R State Assembly 75 Escondido
Shirley Weber D State Assembly 79 San Diego
Buffy Wicks D State Assembly 15 Richmond
Jim Wood D State Assembly 02 Santa Rosa