Name Party Branch District Area
Jim Wood D State Assembly 02 Santa Rosa
Buffy Wicks D State Assembly 15 Oakland
Shirley Weber D State Assembly 79 San Diego
Marie Waldron R State Assembly 75 Escondido
Randy G. Voepel R State Assembly 71 Santee
District 1 Vacant None State Assembly 01 Bieber
Philip Ting D State Assembly 19 San Francisco
Mark Stone D State Assembly 29 Scotts Valley
Christy Smith D State Assembly 38 Santa Clarita
Miguel Santiago D State Assembly 53 Los Angeles
Rudy Salas Jr. D State Assembly 32 Bakersfield
Blanca Rubio D State Assembly 48 Baldwin Park
Freddie Rodriguez D State Assembly 52 Pomona
Luz Rivas D State Assembly 39 Arleta
Robert Rivas D State Assembly 30 Hollister
Eloise Gómez Reyes D State Assembly 47 Grand Terrace
Anthony Rendon D State Assembly 63 Lakewood
Speaker's Policy Office Rendon D State Assembly
James C. Ramos D State Assembly 40 Highland
Sharon Quirk-Silva D State Assembly 65 Fullerton
Bill Quirk D State Assembly 20 Hayward
Cottie Petrie-Norris D State Assembly 74 Laguna Beach
Jim Patterson R State Assembly 23 Fresno
Patrick O'Donnell D State Assembly 70 Long Beach
Jay Obernolte R State Assembly 33 Big Bear Lake
Adrin Nazarian D State Assembly 46 North Hollywood
Al Muratsuchi D State Assembly 66 Torrance
Kevin Mullin D State Assembly 22 South San Francisco
Melissa Melendez R State Assembly 67 Lake Elsinore
Jose Medina D State Assembly 61 Riverside
Kevin McCarty D State Assembly 07 Sacramento
Chad Mayes R State Assembly 42 Yucca Valley
Devon Mathis R State Assembly 26 Visalia
Brian Maienschein D State Assembly 77 San Diego
Evan Low D State Assembly 28 Campbell
Monique Limón D State Assembly 37 Santa Barbara
Marc Levine D State Assembly 10 Marin County
Tom Lackey R State Assembly 36 Palmdale
Kevin Kiley R State Assembly 06 Rocklin
Sydney Kamlager-Dove D State Assembly 54 Los Angeles
Ash Kalra D State Assembly 27 San Jose
Reginald Byron Jones-Sawyer Sr. D State Assembly 59 Los Angeles
Jacqui Irwin D State Assembly 44 Thousand Oaks
Chris Holden D State Assembly 41 Pasadena
Tim Grayson D State Assembly 14 Concord
Adam Gray D State Assembly 21 Merced
Lorena Gonzalez D State Assembly 80 San Diego
Todd Gloria D State Assembly 78 San Diego
Mike Gipson D State Assembly 64 Carson
Cristina Garcia D State Assembly 58 Bell Gardens
Eduardo Garcia D State Assembly 56 Coachella
James Gallagher R State Assembly 03 Yuba City
Jesse Gabriel D State Assembly 45 Encino
Laura Friedman D State Assembly 43 Glendale
Jim Frazier Jr. D State Assembly 11 Discovery Bay
Vince Fong R State Assembly 34 Bakersfield
Heath Flora R State Assembly 12 Ripon
Susan Talamantes Eggman D State Assembly 13 Stockton
Tyler Diep R State Assembly 72 Westminster
Tom Daly D State Assembly 69 Anaheim
Jordan Cunningham R State Assembly 35 San Luis Obispo Cnty.
Jim Cooper D State Assembly 09 Elk Grove
Ken Cooley D State Assembly 08 Rancho Cordova
Kansen Chu D State Assembly 25 San Jose
Steven Choi Ph.D. R State Assembly 68 Irvine
David Chiu D State Assembly 17 San Francisco
Phillip Chen R State Assembly 55 Yorba Linda
Ed Chau D State Assembly 49 Arcadia
Sabrina Cervantes D State Assembly 60 Riverside
Wendy Carrillo D State Assembly 51 Los Angeles
Ian Calderon D State Assembly 57 Whittier
Autumn Burke D State Assembly 62 Inglewood
William Brough R State Assembly 73 Dana Point
Rob Bonta D State Assembly 18 Alameda
Tasha Boerner Horvath D State Assembly 76 Encinitas
Richard Bloom D State Assembly 50 Santa Monica
Frank Bigelow R State Assembly 05 O'Neals
Marc Berman D State Assembly 24 Palo Alto
Rebecca Bauer-Kahan D State Assembly 16 Orinda
Dr. Joaquin Arambula D State Assembly 31 Fresno
Cecilia Aguiar-Curry D State Assembly 04 Winters